CAMPIONATI ITALIANI DI CATEGORIA 2017
RIMINI - PADIGLIONE VERDE - 15.07.2017.Singolo maschile 16/OL U Salsa Shine
Elenco iscritti | |
Nominativo | Società |
Simone ACETI | Di Stazio Style Dance |
Andrea ACUCELLA | Regina Latina |
Antonino DE ALBIS | G.a.b. |
Leonardo ALUIGI | Lady Francesca |
Francesco Paolo ARUTA | Sirio |
Nicholas BAFFONI | A.s.d.polisportiva Dancenergy |
Alessio BARTOLINI | Kriterion Officina Dei Sogni |
Andrea BEGGI | Polisportiva Scandianese |
Diego BRAGAGLIO | Spazio Danza |
Christian BRUNO | A.s.d.d. Sampaoli |
Raoul CACCIATO | Paradise Academy S.s.d. A R.l. |
Giuseppe CAGGIANO | A.s.d. Berardi Academy |
Matteo CALDARONE | La Flaca |
Giuseppe CANGIALOSI | Asd Dance Evolution |
Daniele CANTAMESSA | Al.ma. Academy |
Francesco CASAGRANDE | Diamonds Dance Club |
Alessio CHITTANO | A.s.d. Dance Abc Dance |
Denis CORRENTI | A.s.d. Latino Dance & Fitness |
Luca CORSINI | Time To Dance |
Umberto COSSO | G.a.b. |
Gabriele CUNTO | Al.ma. Academy |
Emanuele CUSUMANO | Aqui' Se Baila |
Francesco DEMBECH | G.a.b. |
Pietro ERCOLINI | Time To Dance |
Gianmaria FINIZII | Asd Dance Evolution |
Daniele FORNASIERO | Enjoy Latin Dance Studio |
Matteo GATTI | Club Cris Dance |
Matteo GHIGO | Centro Danza La Rosa Dei Venti S.s.d.a R |
Lorenzo GIACCHETTA | Ritmo Latino A.s.d. |
Matteo GIAMBI | J'latinos |
Stefano GILDONE | A.s.d Ali Di Vetro |
Alessio GOFFI GIUGLARD | Enjoy Latin Dance Studio |
Emanuele GIULIANO | Sirio |
Alessandro GOTTERO | A.s.d. Latino Dance & Fitness |
Pierluigi GRANDINI | Lady Francesca |
Mattia GRILLO | Regina Latina |
Tony EL HABER | Time To Dance |
Vincenzo IACOMINO | A.s.d. Dance Abc Dance |
Luciano LANDOLFI | Al.ma. Academy |
Francesco LOI | Laboratoriodanza |
Simone LOMBARDI | Time To Dance |
Giorgio LOMBARDO | G.a.b. |
Salvatore MARONE | Evergreen Dance S.s.d. A R.l. |
Roberto MASTRONICOLA | Di Stazio Style Dance |
Gianluca DI MICELI | G.a.b. |
Andrea NICCOLAI | Robert Fashion Dance |
Gianluca PALMA | Sirio |
Alessandro PEGOLLO | New Arcobaleno Dance |
Luca PETTINATO | A.s.d.d. Sampaoli |
Davide PUCCI | Time To Dance |
Diego RAPILLO | G.a.b. |
Enrico RIGHETTI | Kriterion Officina Dei Sogni |
Liborio RIPARIA | Sirio |
Jamal SALEH | Rosabianca |
Michael SALIS | Aqui' Se Baila |
Gennaro DI SAURO | A.s.d. Berardi Academy |
Shahram SHAHROOZI | Time To Dance |
Michael STORTONI | A.s.d. Jade' Centro Danze |
Andrew TESTA | La Flaca |
Fabio VETRI | Enjoy Latin Dance Studio |
Fabio ZAMBUTO | Aqui' Se Baila |
Questo elenco è stato generato da TopTurnier per Windows V8.4a.