CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI 2017
RIMINI - PADIGLIONE AZZURRO - 17.07.2017.Under21 U Danze Latine
Elenco iscritti | |
Coppia | Società |
Sara AGUS / Gabriele ORTENZI | Newdanceschool |
Priscilla Denise ALUIGI / Giuliano DE RENZI | Black Mamba Asd |
Miriana ANTONELLI / Matteo CAPODACQUA | Asd Milleluci Sporting Center |
Alessia ANTONUCCI / Mirko MARSELLA | Mister Mabo |
Natalia ARCI / Alessandro ROMANO | Mister Mabo |
Daniela AVAGLIANO / Domenico AMEGLIO | Danza Lerose |
Lucrezia BACCHI / Nicola ZAMPA | Asso Di Cuori |
Marta BELLONI / Federico DEL VESCOVO | New Blue Angel Dance |
Alessia ALUNNI BISTOCCHI / Thomas SATONAKA TODINI | New Blue Angel Dance |
Genziana BOSCO / Damiano TEDESCO | Olimpo Del Liscio |
Elisa BRUNETTI / Samuel SANTARELLI | Full Dance Italia Ssd |
Leandra BUFALINO / Claudio PEPI | A.s.d. Special Club |
Anna CACCIOPPOLINI / Aleandro RUNZA | Lionns Dance |
Chiara CADEDDU / Nicola FRASSETTO | Gran Ballo New Dance |
Natasha CALABRESE / Alex Yuma CALABRESE | Lion Dance |
Sofia CANEPONE / Daniele CANEPONE | Samba |
Linda CAPPAGLI / Francesco TRIPODI | Castellani Dance Studio |
Alessia CARTA / Andrea ERDAS | Cuban Star |
Marina DAL CASON / Alberto DE ZOTTI | Asd Team Diablo |
Jessica CIPRIANI / Daniele MOSCHETTA | Ssd Dancing Queen Arl |
Nicole CIVITA / Alexandru-valentin DUMITRU | A.s.d. Maury Sport |
Ambra CORCIONE / Matteo NEGRO | Dance For Life |
Luna CRISPINO / Gianluca PICA | Olimpo Del Liscio |
Miriam DECICCO / Cosimo GARGIULLO | A.s.d. Euroliradance Corigliano- Schiavo |
Gaia DIANA / Emmanuele LAMPITTO | Ssd Dancing Queen Arl |
Giulia DIRIENZO / Emanuel CICCARELLI | World Dance Sport Institute |
Giusy DRAGOTTA / Ciro DI SALVO | Dragonfly Dancing School |
Arianna FAVARO / Michele TRABALZA | Asd Team Diablo |
Veronica FIUMARA / Nicholas LEANDRO | Asd Team Diablo |
Noemi DE FORTUNA / Niccol? CICCHETTI | Ssd Dancing Queen Arl |
Gaia FUSCIELLO / Giacomo GALLONI | La Rosa Nera Dance Studio |
Nicole GIACOPUZZI / Pierluigi BOTTACIN | Garda Danze |
Martina GIANOGLIO / Giuseppe RUSSO | Asd Dancing Forever |
Carlotta GIUGNI / Federico CASTELLI | Asd Team Diablo |
Ilenia GOVONI / Mirko RANIERI | Asd Team Diablo |
Flavia INNOMINATO / Alessandro SCAROLA | Cuban Club Bari |
Elisa INVERSO / Manuel TORAZZA | A.s.d.vida! Dance Studio |
Alessandra LEONE / Pietro BREGA | Dance Academy S.s.d. A R.l. |
Giorgia MAGNANINI / Lorenzo MAGNANINI | Mister Mabo |
Maria Pia Immacolata MAGRO / Filippo PECORA | A.s.d. Latin Dance Academy |
Miriana MANICCIA / Marco PIZZI | Olimpo Del Liscio |
Laura MARCOLONGO / Gianluca MILANA | Hobby Dance |
Giada MASCI / Marco ROMANAZZI | Ssd Dancing Queen Arl |
Aurora MASTINU / Andrea GARAU | Mo.da. Movimento Danza |
Giada MONTISCI / Nicola NONNE | A.s.d.martin's Latin Club |
Daniela PAGLIUCA / Biagio FILIZZOLA | Alma Dance |
Natasha PARISI / Edoardo BERARDI | Cuban Club Bari |
Miriam PEREZ / Stefano MASIN | A.s.d.vida! Dance Studio |
Anna PIRANI / Francesco PUTTI | Asso Di Cuori |
Roberta Maria PIZZICOLI / Alessio NEVOLA | G.d.s. Apricena Dancemania |
Martina POLLIO / Cristian LECCE | Danza Lerose |
Elisa PORCHEDDU / Alessandro ANCILLOTTI | Asd Magalenha Rodance |
Martina RAGONE / Manuel ROMANO | Team Salerno |
Nicole RANDELLI / Niccolo' BERZOLLA | The Best Dance |
Giorgia RICCI / Emanuele D'AMATO | Team Boomerang Asd |
Giorgia RIGATO / Andrea CERCEGO | Accademia Danze Trieste |
Cristina ROBATTO / Andrea CUZZOLA | Magik Dancing |
Irene SAITTA / Luigi REINA | Ten Dance Sicilia |
Alessia SALINITRO / Salvatore GRASSO | Centro Danza Nikita Team |
Roberta DI SALVO / Samuele PALERMO | The King Of Dance |
Damiana SANFILIPPO / Fabio FISICARO | Latin Club Nikita Dancesport |
Diana SATSKEVICH / Luigi BATTAGLIA | Asd Team Diablo |
Bianca DELLO SBARBA / Samuele VOLPI | A.s.d. Centro Danza Fidanzi |
Natascia SCOCCHI / Mario Emanuele NUCCIOTTI | Dance Academy S.s.d. A R.l. |
Gaia SERPINI / Mirko PROTTI | Cento Per Cento Danza |
Aurora SILIPO / Francesco AIELLO | Danza Lerose |
Rachel SPEDICATO / Mirco BOCCALETTI | Olimpia |
Fabiana STAIANO / Pasquale D'AMORA | Asd Team Diablo |
Stefania TELLATIN / Edward TORRESIN | Asd Team Diablo |
Marzia TREPPICCIONI / Alessandro ALFIERI | Asd Team Diablo |
Alessia TRIGGIANESE / Alessandro ALGIERI | Asd Sara' Danza |
Marika URRU / Mirko URRU | A.s.d. Mooving Dance |
Benedetta VARI / Matteo CANTASALE | Newdanceschool |
Questo elenco è stato generato da TopTurnier per Windows V8.4a.