Campionato Italiano di Categoria 2021
Rimini (RN) / Padiglione 1 - Azzurro - 12.07.2021.Adulti (19-34) A1 Danze Standard
Elenco iscritti | |
Coppia | Società |
ANGELINO, Simone & SALCU, Florina roxana | SAIMON DANCE A.S.D. |
ANTONIELLO, Stefano & SARTINI, Alice | LOVE & SOUND |
BALDINI, Valerio & SPANU, Ilaria | ASD BLACK & WHITE |
BERTOLA, Matteo & PISCITELLI, Olimpia | Il Fontanile Società Sportiva Dilettantistica |
BIANCO, Silvio & GALLESIO, Martina | G.A.B. |
BONO, Federico & VITALI, Martina | E.M. DANZA |
BONO, Gabriele & BARINOVA, Sofya | PROFESSIONAL TEAM |
BOTTACIN, Pierluigi & CUDIN, Lisa | CLUB DIAMANTE F.V.G. |
CAFARELLI, Antonio & CAFARELLI, Mariantonietta | ASD PLANET DANCE ACADEMY |
CARDORANI, Ricky & PATARCA, Giada | ASD STUDIO DANCE ACADEMY |
CECIO, Matteo & TESTI, Caterina | A.S.D.STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO |
CESARETTI, Matteo & COLLAZO, Anita | SOLODANZA |
CIPRIANI, Andrea & SEIFART, Flute-joanna | A.D.BUTTERFLY |
DI BARTOLOMEO, Aldo & EPIFANO, Sara | A.S.D. DANZABRUZZO |
ESPOSITO, Simone & COSTA, Carola | CICALA DANCE |
FACCHI, Davide & BONDANI, Nicole | VIVADANCE |
FRATEPIETRO, Andrea & PREGNOLATO, Lisa | NEW STARS A.D.S.D. |
FRUGOLI, Samuele & BELCREDI, Alice | SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA |
GALLUZZO, Davide & GASPARDO, Sofia | DANCE TEAM FRIULI |
GASSI, Nicky & MOCCIA, Annarosa | SENSAZIONI IN MOVIMENTO |
GOBBO, Alessandro & BOLLA, Valentina | TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA |
GRIFONI, Andrea & BERNARDINI, Pamela | FA Dance Academy ASD |
GUADAGNOLI, David & TASSI, Sarah | NEW BLUE ANGEL DANCE |
LUPI, Fausto & MATTEOLI, Caterina | A.S.D. BALLIAMO |
MAGLIO, Giovanni & CORRADO, Marika | TEAM SALERNO |
MANDOLINI, Matteo & BULKU, Giulia | ODISSEA 2001 |
MANGO, Mattia & FONTANA, Giorgia gloria | NEW CRAZY DANCE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI |
MANGONI, Edoardo & JOHNSTON, Arabella | TENTAZIONE DANZA |
MANTESE, Daniele & VARALTA, Isabel kezia | MISTER DANIEL SCHIO |
MEINI, Lorenzo & RICCIO, Denise | DIONISIA DANCE ACADEMY a.s.d. |
MIANI, Jarno & TOMAT, Lisa | OASI DANZE |
MORASCHI, Enrico & PUTELLI, Lorenza | VIVADANCE |
NACCI, Alessandro & SALAMONE, Irene | Daisy Dance SSDaRL |
ORSINI, Simone & ORSINI, Giada | NEW CHAMPION |
PICCO, Edoardo & MINUTI, Asia | DIMENSIONE DANZA |
PICCOLI, Mattia & VERZINI, Nicoleta susana | L&A ACCADEMIA DANZA SSDaRL |
PULCINI, Alex & MASSA, Aurora | LA CRISALIDE |
RIPANUCCI, Aldo & TURCHI, Chiara | DANCE MASTER STUDIO |
ROVELLO, Gabriele & ROVELLO, Eva | INTERNATIONAL DANCE |
RUS, Tudor & DI STEFANO, Giorgia | FAMILY DANCING SCHOOL |
RUSCITO, Jonny & AGOSTINO, Noemi | GREASE DANCE S.S.D |
SCALERA, Mario & LIPARULO, Giusy | a.s.d. Sparta Team |
SCOTTO DI PORTA, Matteo & SALATIN, Samanta | A.S.D. Dance Life |
SGAMBATO, Vincenzo & GAGLIARDI, Carmela | a.s.d. Sparta Team |
TOMASONI, Matteo & PEDRANTI, Sara | FRENSYS DANCE |
Questo elenco è stato generato da TopTurnier per Windows V9.2.