CAMPIONATI ITALIANI DI CATEGORIA 2019
RIMINI - ARENA VERDE - 10.07.2019.19/34 B2 Danze Standard
Elenco iscritti | |
Coppia | Società |
ABRATE, Andrea & REPETTO, Federica | G.a.b. |
ADAMO, Ivan & BUGLINO, Giorgia | Dancing School Asd |
AGNELLO, Sebastiano & QUADARELLA, Chiara | A.s.d.ballomania |
AGOSTINI, Manuel & BERNARDESCHI, Giada | Italy Dance Village |
BATTISTELLA, Thomas & JOHNSTON, Francesca Maria | Team Italia S.s.d.ar.l. |
BERTIGNOLL, Patrick & RONCHER, Jessica | Academy Of Dance And Ballroom |
CANUTI, Andrea & SMACCHIA, Gloria | Asso Di Cuori |
CIANCARELLA, Gianluca & TOMASSINI, Irene | Asd New Passion Dance |
COLLINO, Marco & AMBROGIO, Federica | Happy Dance For You |
CORDUA, Kevin & QUINZIO, Giulia | Saragioiadance Ssd A R.l. |
COSTIERI, Carmine & COSTANTINI, Elisa | Dance School Number One Asd |
CRAIGHERO, Gabriele & CRAIGHERO, Francesca | Dance Team Friuli |
DAL CIN, Fabio & VENTURA, Sabrina | Sabry Dance Asd |
DAVITTI, Lorenzo & GABRIELLI, Michela | Odissea 2001 |
DI FILIPPO, Federico & DE SANTIS, Denise | La Crisalide |
FONTANA, Fabrizio & BARBAGLIA, Donatella | Dance Evolution |
GARONZI, Luca & MEDA, Nicole | Mister Anthony Danze E Sport Societa' Sd |
GHEZZI, Davide & EGIDI, Mariaelena | Asd Tip Tap Siena |
GHINITA, Alexandru Eduard & GULLO, Arianna | Dsp Calcò |
GIULIANI, Jacopo & FAMBRINI, Caterina | Mm Passione Danza |
GOLLO, Filippo & ERMIA, Sara | Studio Danze Imperia |
GUALTIERI, Valerio & MOCHALOVA, Anastasia | Danzasi' Studio |
MAMMETTI, Federico & BALDASSARRA, Sara | Ssd New Dance Ga |
MARCOLINI, Alberto & CESARINI, Gioia | Team Dance Spoleto |
MARTI, Riccardo & BALDARI, Federica | Team Galeone Calignano |
MEROLA, Daniele & DE SIENA, Giorgia | Ssd Dancing Queen Arl |
MEZZELANI, Edoardo & MARCUZZI, Marianna | Dance Team Friuli |
MO, Davide & FESTA, Arianna | Danze Futura '93 |
MODENA, Lorenzo & ROMANO, Valentina | Top Dance Pordenone |
PERGOL, Matteo & ACUTI, Eleonora | Asd Team Diablo |
PIANTINI, Andrea & DI ROBERTO, Giada | Asd Tip Tap Boccaccio |
PISTELLI, Gregorio & PIACENTINI, Lucrezia | Soy Guajiro Asd |
PUCCIO, Simone & RUSSA, Alessia | Dance Evolution |
ROMANIN, Alessandro & FAVI, Laura | Dance Team Friuli |
SALVATORI, Mirco & PIERUCCI, Clarissa | Soy Guajiro Asd |
SANTUCCI, Filippo & PACIARONI, Sara | Effekappadance |
SMACCHIA, Matteo & ZOI, Stefania | Asso Di Cuori |
SOTTILE, Valerio & PAPA, Sara | Baron Dance Roma S.c.a.r.l.-s.d. |
TALLER, Giordano & CHINI, Martina | Asd Anaunia Team Dance |
TOMASSETTI, Pietro & BRANDI, Linda | Asd Team Diablo |
TRAVERSO, Diego & TRAVERSO, Elisa | Asd Team Diablo |
TURSI, Francesco & RAIMONDI, Miriana | Battiti Danzanti |
VENDRAME, Stefano & ZOCCOLETTO, Mayra | Asd Team Diablo |
VOLPATO, Mattia & VENTURIN, Amanda | Black Panther |
ZACCAGNO, Mirko & DI TOMMASO, Elisa | Asd New Passion Dance |
ZAMO', Arturo & FAELLA, Carlotta | Dance Team Friuli |
Questo elenco è stato generato da TopTurnier per Windows V8.8a.