LIGNANO OPEN 2019

LIGNANO   -   16.06.2019.

45/OL U Danze Standard

Giudici
A: 
B: 
C: 
E: 
F: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
K: 
Francesco Alfano - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva 
Dino Bani - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva 
Luigi Bianchi - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva 
Tiziana Bottarelli - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva 
Davide Federico De Paoli - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva 
Alessio Di Giangiacomo - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva 
Emiliano Marandola - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva 
Giordano Pizzardi - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva 
Diego Zizzo - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva 

Report votazioni
Pos. Coppia
Società
Nr. Turno Valzer Lento Tango Valzer Viennese Slowfox Quickstep Totale
A B C E F G H I K Sm A B C E F G H I K Sm A B C E F G H I K Sm A B C E F G H I K Sm A B C E F G H I K Sm
1. Fiorenzo Fortin / Marianna Voltan
Gds Royal Dance Montegrotto
19 F
1
1
x
1
-
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
8
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
-
1,0
8
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
5.0
43
2. Lorenzo Spinelli / Catia Marchetto
Oasi Danze
93 F
1
6
-
2
x
5
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
-
4
x
3
x
2,0
7
5
-
2
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
8
4
-
3
x
4
-
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
2,0
7
4
-
2
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
2,0
8
3
-
2
x
3
-
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
2,0
7
10.0
37
3. Rocco Chieregati / Donatella Milani
Gds Royal Dance Montegrotto
33 F
1
2
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
3,0
9
2
x
4
-
4
x
3
x
4
-
4
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
3,0
7
2
x
4
-
6
x
4
-
3
x
4
x
3
-
3
x
1
x
3,0
6
2
x
4
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
3
-
1
x
3,0
7
2
x
4
-
6
x
3
x
3
-
6
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
3,0
7
15.0
36
4. Domenico Trosello / Simona Bertolini
Vivadance
40 F
1
3
x
3
-
2
-
4
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
5
x
5
-
4,0
5
3
x
3
x
3
-
4
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4,0
8
3
x
2
x
5
x
5
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
-
5
x
5,0
7
3
x
3
x
2
-
5
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
4
-
6
-
4,0
6
4
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4,0
9
21.0
35
5. Massimo Rubinato / Monica Garbin
Gds Royal Dance Montegrotto
41 F
1
4
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
2
-
5
x
2
x
4
x
5,0
7
4
x
6
x
6
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
5
-
4
x
5
-
5,0
6
5
-
5
x
3
-
3
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
2
-
6
-
4,0
5
5
-
5
-
6
-
4
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
5
-
5,0
5
5
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
6
-
5,0
7
24.0
30
6. Luca Viel / Cinzia Piccin
Frenesy
336 F
1
5
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
6
6
-
5
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
8
6
x
6
x
1
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
6,0
9
6
x
6
x
1
-
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
3
-
6,0
5
6
x
6
x
1
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
5
-
6,0
5
30.0
33
7. Paolo Rossetto / Mara Marcon
Asd Team Diablo
268 1 x x - x x x - x - 6 x - - - x - x - - 3 - - - x - - x - - 2 - x x - - x - x x 5 - x - - x - x x - 4 20
8. Lorenzo Bettinelli / Sylvie Claudine Giacomello
Oasi Danze
244 1 - x x - - - x - - 3 - x - - - - - - - 1 - x x x - - - x - 4 - x x - - - - x x 4 - - x x - - - - - 2 14
9. Roberto Santarossa / Elisabetta Falcone
A.d.d.s. Azzurra Danze
183 1 - - - - - - x - x 2 - - - - - - - - x 1 x - x - - - - x x 4 x - x - - - - - x 3 x - - - - - - - x 2 12
10. Giancarlo Bertazzo / Erika Lonardi
Dance Academy Asd
62 1 x - - - - - - - - 1 x - x - - - - - x 3 x - - - - - - - - 1 x - - x - - - - - 2 x - - - - - - - x 2 9
11. Gerardo Marotta / Roberta Guantiero
Studio Danza Verona Ssdarl
87 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 1

Questo elenco è stato generato da TopTurnier per Windows V8.8a.